Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Featuring a seasonal outdoor pool, the 1-room Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa Benidorm apartment is near the Punta del Cavall. Wi-Fi and a private parking lot are also available at the apartment.

Your own meals can be prepared in a kitchenette.

Parroquia de Nuestra Senora del Mar is located merely 0.7 km away, and the Lockdown Escape Room is about 25 minutes' walk from this apartment. The Benidorm nightlife is around 10 minutes' drive from the accommodation. Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa apartment is in close proximity to P3 cable car station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa Benidorm
Principado Benidorm Suites Levante
Mobile-only price

Principado Benidorm Suites Levante

9.4
Superb 279 reviews
0 m from property
USD 129 USD 116
per night
Precioso Apartamento A Estrenar En Primera Linea De Playa
Mobile-only price

Precioso Apartamento A Estrenar En Primera Linea De Playa

9.0
Superb 151 reviews
0 m from property
USD 326 USD 293
per night
Sun Sand And Luxury Seafront Apartment Veracruz Levante
Mobile-only price

Sun Sand And Luxury Seafront Apartment Veracruz Levante

8.8
Fabulous 37 reviews
103 m from property
USD 414 USD 373
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Alicante
    61 km

    Train stations

    Tram Station Disco Benidorm
    2.1 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    For kids

    • Cots

    Recreation

    • Seasonal outdoor pool
    • Beach access
    • Sun loungers

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Licence numberVT495047A
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this beachfront Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa apartment located?
      This beachfront Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa apartment is set in the Rincon de Loix district of Benidorm, 2.8 km from Boca del Calvari Museum.
    • What attractions are close to Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa apartment?
      Popular spots near Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa apartment include La creu, Boca del Calvari Museum, Plaza triangular, among others.
    • Does this beachfront Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa apartment provide parking?
      This beachfront Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa apartment features complimentary private parking for the guests.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment can check in from 16:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Sol y Playa offering Spanish cuisine located right near Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa apartment or opt for Bahia Blanca where they can savor healthy dishes set 50 meters away.
    • Is internet offered in this beachfront Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa apartment?
      Yes, this beachfront Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at the accommodation?
      Certainly, the accommodation is pet-friendly.
    • Does this beachfront Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa apartment include a pool?
      Absolutely, this beachfront Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa apartment does provide a private pool.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Alicante
    61 km

    Train stations

    Tram Station Disco Benidorm
    2.1 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Levante Sea View 1D - Primera Linea Playa Benidorm

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close